@gravity-ui/illustrations

gravity-ui
js Styles
@gravity-ui/illustrations JS library on GitHub @gravity-ui/illustrations JS library on npm Download @gravity-ui/illustrations JS library

Pack of Gravity UI illustrations

Version 2.1.1 License MIT
@gravity-ui/illustrations has no homepage
@gravity-ui/illustrations JS library on GitHub
@gravity-ui/illustrations JS library on npm
Download @gravity-ui/illustrations JS library